Route #3 – TBD

Lakeshore Blvd & Robin Hill, Avenue A
MORNING

BUS #3 – 1st RUN

7:05    Leave Bus Yard

7:12    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Northport

7:13    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Lafferty Ln.

7:16   436 Robin Hill Dr.

7:17    Robin Hill Blvd. @ Ave. A.

7:19    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Whalen Way

7:20    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Penelope

7:22    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Margot Lane

7:23    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Terrace Ave.

7:24    Lakeshore @Terrace Ct. (Loving’s Fireplace)

7:26   3875 Lakeshore Blvd. (El Dorado Motel)

7:30    LES

7:32    TMS/CLHS @ the MAC

 

BUS #3 – 2nd RUN

7:35  2776 Lakeshore Blvd. (The Chalet)

7:39    Hill View Dr. @ Hickory Ave. (turnaround ONLY – no A.M. pick-up)

7:41    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Walnut Dr.

7:42    4035 Lakeshore Blvd. (Country Wood Est.)

7:44    3645 Lakeshore Blvd.

7:45    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Hamilton Ln.

7:46    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Lakeshore Mobile Est.

7:47    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Alterra Dr.

7:48    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Westlake Mobile Park

7:54    LES

7:57    CLHS/TMS @ the MAC

 

 

AFTERNOON 
BUS #3 – 1st RUN

LES / TMS 

2:23    Leave LES

2:30    Leave TMS

2:32    2776 Lakeshore Blvd. (Chalet Motel)

2:33    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Alterra Dr.

2:44    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Northport

2:45    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Lafferty Ln.

2:50**Robin Hill & Ave. A.

2:55    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Whalen Way

2:56    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Penelope Ct.

2:57   Lakeshore Blvd @ Margot Lane

2:58    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Terrace Ave.

2:59   Lakeshore Blvd. @ Terrace Ct. (Loving’s Fireplace)

3:01   4035 Lakeshore Blvd. (Country Wood Est.)

3:02   3875 Lakeshore Blvd. (El Dorado Motel)

3:04   Lakeshore Blvd. @ Hamilton Ln.

3:05   Lakeshore Blvd. @ Lakeshore Mobile Est.

3:06   Lakeshore Blvd. & Westlake Mobile Park

 

BUS #3 – 2nd RUN

TMS / CLHS

3:28    Leave TMS/CLHS

3:36    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Northport

3:37    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Lafferty Ln.

3:44    Robin Hill & Ave. A.

3:48    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Whalen Way

3:50    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Penelope Ct.

3:52    Lakeshore @ Terrace Ave.

3:53    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Terrace Ct. (Loving’s Fireplace)

3:54    4035 Lakeshore Blvd. (Country Wood Est.)

3:55    3645 Lakeshore Blvd.

3:57    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Hamilton Ln.

3:58    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Lakeshore Mobile Est.

3:59    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Alterra Dr.

4:00    Lakeshore Blvd. @ Westlake Mobile Park

 

MONDAY EARLY RELEASE; COLLABORATION SCHEDULE IS ONE HOUR EARLIER FOR ALL STOPS.

 

                                                  

**Red Light Crossing