Route #3 – Rachel Cruz-Brin

Lakeshore Blvd & Robin Hill, Avenue A
MORNING

BUS #3  1st RUN

7:05    Leave Bus Yard

7:12    Lakeshore Blvd. & Northport

7:13    Lakeshore Blvd. & Lafferty Ln.

7:16   436 Robin Hill Dr.

7:17    Robin Hill Blvd. & Ave. A.

7:19    Lakeshore Blvd. & Whalen Way

7:20    Lakeshore Blvd. & Penelope

7:22    Lakeshore Blvd. & Margot Lane

7:23    Lakeshore Blvd. & Terrace Ave.

7:24    Lakeshore &Terrace Ct. (Loving’s Fireplace)

7:26   3875 Lakeshore Blvd. (El Dorado Motel)

7:30    Elementary School

7:32    High School

7:34    Terrace School

BUS #3  2nd RUN

7:37   3905 Lakeshore Blvd

7:39    Hill View Dr. & Hickory Ave. (turn around)

7:41    Lakeshore Blvd. & Walnut Dr.

7:42    4035 Lakeshore Blvd. (Country Wood Est.)

7:45    3203 Lakeshore Blvd.

7:46    Lakshore Blvd. & Lakeshore Mobil Est.

7:47    Lakeshore Blvd. & Alterra Dr.

7:48    Lakeshore Blvd. & Westlake Mobil Park

7:54    Elementary School

7:57    High School

8:00    Terrace School

AFTERNOON
BUS #3 ELEMENTARY & TERRACE  RUN

2:23    Leave Elementary School

2:30    Leave Terrace

2:38    3905 Lakeshore Blvd.

2:44**Lakeshore Blvd. & Northport

2:45    Lakeshore Blvd. & Lafferty Ln.

2:50**   Robin Hill & Ave. A.

2:55    Lakeshore Blvd. & Whalen Way

2:56    Lakeshore Blvd. & Penelope

2:57   Lakershore Blvd & Margot Lane

2:58    Lakeshore Blvd. & Terrace Ave.

3:00   3875 Lakeshore Blvd. (El Dorado Motel)

3:07    Lakshore Blvd. & Lakeshore Mobil Est.

3:08    Lakeshore Blvd. & Alterra Dr.

3:09    Lakeshore Blvd. & Westlake Mobil Park

 

BUS #3 TERRACE, HIGH SCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN RUN

3:28    Leave Terrace & High School

3:40**    Lakeshore Terrace Ct.(Loving’s Fireplace)

3:43    Lakeshore Blvd. & Lafferty Ln.

3:47    Robin Hill & Ave. A.

3:51    Lakeshore Blvd. & Whalen Way

3:52    Lakeshore Blvd. & Penelope

3:55    Lakeshore & Terrace Ave.

3:58    4035 Lakeshore Blvd. (Country Wood Est.)

4:01   3203 Lakeshore Blvd.

4:02    Lakshore Blvd. & Lakeshore Mobil Est.

4:04    Lakeshore Blvd. & Alterra Dr.

4:06    Lakeshore Blvd. & Westlake Mobil Park

MONDAY, EARLY RELEASE, COLLABORATION SCHEDULE WILL BE ONE HOUR EARLIER.

                                                  

**Red Light Crossing