Route #5 – Tim Morin

S. Main St., Osprey Court, Soda Bay Rd., Mission Rancheria Road, Mission Way, Reeves (PM ONLY), Lupoyoma Circle (AM ONLY), Royale (AM ONLY), Sun Dental (AM ONLY), Park @ 2nd St. (AM ONLY)

ROUTE #5  1st AM RUN

7:00  Leave Bus Yard

7:15   Mission Way (by Tribal Office / shelter)

7:18   Mission Rd. (at “stop sign ahead” sign)

7:22   Osprey Court @ Red Feather (turn around only)

7:23   Osprey Court @ Yellow Hammer

7:29   S. Main @ Record Bee (north driveway)

7:34   810 N. Main St. (old Natural High)

7:36   LES

7:38   CLHS

7:39   TMS

 

ROUTE #5  2nd AM RUN

7:52    Main St. @ Lupoyoma Cir.

7:54    Royale Ave. @ S. Main St.

7:55    Main St. @ Sun Dental

7:56    Park @ 2nd St.

7:57   N. Main St. @ Natural High School

8:04    LES

8:06   CLHS

8:07   TMS

 

ROUTE #5  1st PM RUN

LES / TMS (4th-5th)

2:23     Leave LES

2:30     Leave TMS

2:38     S. Main St. @ Grace Ln.

2:40     S. Main St. @ Davis Tire

2:44     Osprey @ Mountain Dr.

2:45     Osprey @ Community Center

2:46     Osprey @ Yellow Hammer Ln.

2:50     Mission Rnchra. Rd. (500 ft. from intersection)

2:51     Mission Way (by Tribal Office / shelter)

2:53     Mission Rnchra. Rd. (at “stop sign ahead” sign)

2:56     Reeves Lane & Starr (turn around)

2:58     2835 Reeves Lane (yellow house)

3:02     290 Soda Bay Rd.

3:03     Soda Bay @ RB Peters

 

ROUTE #5 2nd PM RUN

TMS (6th-8th) / CLHS 

3:28    Leave TMS

3:36    S. Main St.  @ Grace Ln.

3:37    S. Main St. @ Davis Tire

3:44    Osprey Ct. @ Community Center

3:45    Osprey Ct. @ Yellow Hammer

3:49    Mission Rnchra. Rd. (500 from intersection)

3:50    Mission Way (by Tribal Office / shelter)

3:53    Mission Rd. (at “stop sign ahead” sign)

3:55    Reeves Lane @ Starr (turn around)

3:57    2835 Reeves Lane (yellow house)

4:02    S. Main St. @ RB Peters

4:04    S. Main St. @ Record Bee (north driveway)

MONDAY  EARLY RELEASE; COLLABORATION SCHEDULE WILL BE ONE HOUR EARLIER FOR ALL STOPS.

** Red Light Crossing