Route #7 – Jennifer Campbell

Todd Rd., Parallel Dr., Hopland Rd., Matthews Rd., Highland Springs Rd., Argonaut, Thomas Ln. Big Valley RD


BUS # 7 MORNING 1st RUN

7:00    Leave Bus Yard

7:10    Lakeport Blvd & Burger King

7:11    1939 Todd Rd.

7:12    Todd & Sandy Lane

7:13    Todd Rd. & Cedar Hill

7:15    2361 Parallel Dr.

7:17    Parallel & Linda Ln.

7:18    Parallel & Hwy 175

7:19  Hwy 175 & Dixon Dr.

7:20   3655 Hwy 175

7:22   Mathews Rd & George Rd

7:24    Ackley Rd. & Mathews Rd.

7:26    4085 Highland Springs Rd.

7:29    Argonaut Rd. & Davis Ln.

7:31    Thomas Ln. & Argonaut Rd.

7:32    4053 Thomas Dr.

7:33    1960 Big Valley Rd. & Gateway Church

7:35    Reeves Lane & Starr (turn around)

7:36    2835 Reeves Lane (yellow house)

7:38    1890 Big Valley Rd.

7:39    1545 Big Valley

7:41    1335 Big Valley Rd.

7:55    Elementary School

7:58    High School

8:00    Terrace School

 

AFTERNOON

BUS # 7 ELEMENTARY / TERRACE RUN

2:23    Leave Elementary School

2:30    Leave Terrace School

2:33   1170 11 Street

2:34   1310 11th Street

2:40    Lakeport Blvd & Burger King

2:41** 1939 Todd Rd.

2:42** Todd & Sandy Ln. (stop in corner)

2:45** Todd & Parallel Dr.

2:47    2361 Parallel Dr.

2:49    Parallel Dr. & Linda Ln.

2:51   HWY 175 & Dixon Dr

2:53  **  Mathews Rd. & George Rd

2:54 **Mathews Rd. & Ackley Rd.

2:56   195 Mathews Rd.

2:57 ** Highland Springs & Mathews – Red Barn

2:58   1310 Argonaut Rd

3:00    Argonaut Rd. & Davis Ln

3:02    Thomas Ln. & Argonaut Rd.

3:03** 3955  Thomas LN. (Grey House)

3:05   1960 Big Valley Rd. & Gateway church

3:06   1890 Big Valley Rd.

3:07** 1545 Big Valley

3:08**  1335 Big Valley Rd.

 

 

BUS # 7  TERRACE, HIGH SCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN RUN

3:28    Leave Terrace & High School

3:31   1170 11 Street

3:38    Todd & Burger King

3:39** 1939 Todd Rd.

3:41** Todd & Sandy Ln.

3:42    Todd Rd. & Cedar Hill

3:43** Todd & Parallel Dr.

3:45    Parallel Dr. & Linda Ln.

3:47** Hwy 175 & Dixon Dr.

3:48    Ackley Rd. & Ackley Cutoff

3:49** 3655 Hwy 175

3:51   Mathews Rd. & George Rd

3:53 **  Mathews Rd & Ackley Rd

3:55** 4085 Highland Springs Rd.

3:56** 1310 Argonaut Rd.

3:58    Argonaut Rd. & Davis Ln.

4:00    Thomas Ln. & Argonaut Rd.

4:01** 3955 Thomas Ln. (Grey House)

4:03  1960 Big Valley Rd. & Gateway church

4:04  1890 Big Valley Rd.

4:05**  1545 Big Valley

4:07** 1335 Big Valley Rd.

4:08** 1195 Big Valley Rd.

 

MONDAY, EARLY RELEASE, COLLABORATION SCHEDULE, ALL STOPS WILL BE ONE HOUR EARLIER

** Red Light Crossing