Route #7 – Jennifer Campbell

Hartley Rd.,Todd Rd., Parallel Dr., Hopland Rd., Matthews Rd., Highland Springs Rd., Argonaut, Thomas Ln. Big Valley RD,  Reeves *AM ONLY


BUS # 7 MORNING 1st RUN

7:00    Leave Bus Yard

7:10    Lakeport Blvd & Burger King

7:11    1939 Todd Rd.

7:12    Todd @ Sandy Lane

7:15    2361 Parallel Dr.

7:17    Parallel @ Linda Ln.

7:19    Hwy 175 & Dixon Dr.

7:22    Mathews Rd. @ George Rd.

7:24    Mathews Rd. @ Ackley Rd.

7:26    4085 Highland Springs Rd.

7:29    Argonaut Rd. @ Davis Ln.

7:31    Thomas Dr. @ Argonaut Rd.

7:32    4053 Thomas Dr.

7:33    1960 Big Valley Rd. & Gateway Church

7:35    Reeves Lane & Starr (turn around) *AM ONLY

7:36    2835 Reeves Lane (yellow house) *AM ONLY

7:38    1890 Big Valley Rd.

7:39    1545 Big Valley

7:41    1335 Big Valley Rd.

7:55    Elementary School

7:58    High School

8:00    Terrace School

 

AFTERNOON

BUS # 7 ELEMENTARY / TERRACE RUN

2:23     Leave Elementary School

2:30     Leave Terrace School

2:32 **Hartley @ 19th St.

2:34 **Hartley @ 16th St.

2:36    1170 11th St.

2:37     1310 11 St.

2:40     Lakeport Blvd. @ Burger King

2:42 ** Todd & Sandy Ln. (stop in corner)

2:47     2361 Parallel Dr.

2:49     Parallel Dr. @ Linda Ln.

2:51 ** Hwy 175 @ Dixon Dr

2:53     Mathews Rd. @ George Rd

2:54 **Mathews Rd. @ Ackley Rd.

2:57  **Highland Springs & Mathews – Red Barn

2:59 **1510 Argonaut Rd.

3:00     Argonaut Rd. @ Davis Ln

3:03 **3955  Thomas Ln. (gray house)

3:05 **1960 Big Valley Rd. @ Gateway church

3:07 **1545 Big Valley Rd.

3:08 **1335 Big Valley Rd.

 

 

BUS # 7  TERRACE, HIGH SCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN RUN

3:28    Leave Terrace & High School

3:30 **Hartley @ 19th St.

3:32 **Hartley @ 16th St.

3:34     1170 11th St.

3:38     Todd Rd. @ Burger King

3:39     1939 Todd Rd.

3:41 **Todd Rd. @ Sandy Ln.

3:42     Todd Rd. @ Cedar Hill

3:43 **Todd Rd. @ Parallel Dr.

3:44     2361 Parallel Dr.

3:45     Parallel Dr. @ Linda Ln.

3:47 **Hwy 175 @ Dixon Dr.

3:51    Mathews Rd. & George Rd

3:55 **4085 Highland Springs Rd.

3:56 **Highland Springs @ Argonaut Rd.

3:57 **1510 Argonaut Rd.

3:58    Argonaut Rd. @ Davis Ln.

4:00    Thomas Ln. @ Argonaut Rd.

4:01 **3955 Thomas Ln. (gray house)

4:03     1960 Big Valley Rd. @ Gateway church

4:04 **1890 Big Valley Rd.

4:05 **1545 Big Valley Rd.

4:06 ** 1195 Big Valley Rd.

 

 

MONDAY EARLY RELEASE; COLLABORATION SCHEDULE IS ONE HOUR EARLIER FOR ALL STOPS.

 

** Red Light Crossing