Route #6 – Tim Morin

11th. St., Riggs Rd., Martin St., Armstrong,

Park St., Hartley Rd.

MORNING ROUTE # 6 – 1st RUN

7:00 Leave Bus Yard

7:07 1170 11th St.

7:11 1877 Riggs. Rd.

7:13 Riggs Rd. @  Martin St.

7:18 Martin St. @ Crawford Ct.

7:20 Orchard Ave. @ Armstrong St.

7:21 Armstrong St. @ S. Starr

7:23 Armstrong St. @ S. Estep

7:28 810 N. Main St. @ Natural High School

7:33 Elementary School

7:35 High School

7:37 Terrace School

 

ROUTE #6 – 2nd RUN

7:41 890 Boggs Ln.

7:44 Will O View Cir. @ 20th St.

7:45 Hartley @ 19th St.

7:46 Hartley @ 16th St.

7:48 15Tth St. @ County Library

7:52 Elementary School

7:54 High School

7:56 Terrace School

 

AFTERNOON
ROUTE #6 ELEMENTARY & TERR. HEIGHTS RUN

2:20 Leave Elementary School

2:28 Leave Terrace School

2:30 Boggs @24th

2:31** Hartley @ 19th St.

2:32** Hartley @ 16th St.

2:34** 15th St. @ County Library

2:37 Park St. @ 2nd St.

2:39** Armstrong St. @ S. Estep

2:40** Armstrong St. @ S. Starr

2:43 Martin St. @ Crawford Ct.

2:48** Riggs Rd. @ Martin St.

2:50 2071 Riggs Rd.

2:51 1879 Riggs. Rd

ROUTE #6 TERRACE & HIGH SCHOOL RUN

3:28 Leave Terrace School & High School

3:31 Hartley @19th St.

3:32** Hartley @ 16th St.

3:34** 15Tth St. @ County Library

3:37 Park St. @ 2nd St.

3:39** Armstrong St. @ S. Estep

3:40** Armstrong St. @ S. Starr

3:43 Martin St. @ Crawford Ct.

3:48** Riggs Rd. @ Martin St.

3:51 1877 Riggs. Rd.

3:53** 1811 Riggs Rd.

MONDAY  EARLY RELEASE; COLLABORATION SCHEDULE WILL BE ONE HOUR EARLIER FOR ALL STOPS.

**Red Light Crossing