Route #7 – Mar Call

Hartley Rd.(AM ONLY), 11th. St., Riggs Rd., Martin St., Armstrong, C St. (PM ONLY), Lupoyoma Cir.(PM ONLY), Royale Ave.(PM ONLY), Park @ 2nd St.(PM ONLY)

ROUTE # 7 – 1st MORNING RUN

7:00  Leave Bus Yard

7:07  1170 11th St.

7:11  1877 Riggs. Rd.

7:13  Riggs Rd. @  Martin St.

7:14  2152 Martin St.

7:16 Martin @ Keck Rd.

7:17  Martin St. @ Crawford Ct.

7:18 1260/1276 Martin St. (mailboxes)

7:20  Orchard Ave. @ Armstrong St.

7:21  Armstrong St. @ S. Starr

7:23  Armstrong St. @ S. Estep

7:29  LES

7:31  CLHS

7:33  TMS

 

ROUTE #7 – 2nd RUN

7:38  Hartley Rd. @ 19th St.

7:39  Hartley Rd. @ 16th St.

7:40  15th St. @ County Library

7:43   LES

7:44  CLHS

7:45  TMS

 

ROUTE #7 – 1ST AFTERNOON RUN

LES / TMS (4th-6th)

2:23   Leave LES

2:30   Leave TMS

2:32**Hartley @ 19th St.

2:33**Hartley @ 16th St.

2:34   15th St. @ County Library

2:36   Park St. @ 2nd St.

2:38   Main St. @ C St.

2:39   Main St. @ Lupoyoma Cir.

2:41   Royale Ave. @ Main St.

2:42   Main St. @ Sun Dental

2:45**Armstrong St. @ S. Estep

2:46**Armstrong St. @ S. Starr

2:47 1260/1276 Martin St. (driveway just past LCSO)

2:48   Martin St. @ Crawford Ct.

2:49**Martin St. @ Keck St.

2:51   2152 Martin St.

2:52**Riggs Rd. @ Martin St.

2:53   2071 Riggs Rd.

2:55   1879 Riggs Rd.

 

ROUTE #7 – 2nd AFTERNOON RUN

TMS / CLHS

3:28   Leave TMS 

3:30**Hartley @ 19th St.

3:31**Hartley @ 16th St.

3:32   15th St. @ County Library

3:34   Park St. @ 2nd St.

3:36   Main St. @ C St.

3:37   Main St. @ Lupoyoma Cir.

3:39   Royale Ave. @ Main St.

3:40   Main St. @ Sun Dental

3:43**Armstrong St. @ S. Estep

3:44**Armstrong St. @ S. Starr

3:45 1260/1276 Martin St. (driveway just past LCSO)

3:46   Martin St. @ Crawford Ct.

3:47   Martin St. @ Keck Rd.

3:49**Riggs Rd. @ Martin St.

3:51   1877 Riggs. Rd.

3:52**1811 Riggs Rd.

 

MONDAY  EARLY RELEASE; COLLABORATION SCHEDULE WILL BE ONE HOUR EARLIER FOR ALL STOPS.

**Red Light Crossing